Bezirksleitung

Markus Resch, MBA

Bezirks-Obmann/Obfrau

Lindacherstraße 20
4655 Vorchdorf
0676/3593632
obmann(at)gmunden.ooe-bv.at

Josef Leithner

Bezirks-Obmann/Obfrau-Stellvertreter/in

Sägewerkgasse 10
5351 Aigen Voglhub
0664/7600082
buergerkapelle(at)aon.at

Hannes Doblmair

Bezirks-Kapellmeister/in

Hochfeldweg 28
4812 Pinsdorf
0699/10759804
kapellmeister(at)gmunden.ooe-bv.at

Yvonne Gschwandtner

Bezirks-Kapellmeister-Stellvertreter/in

Mühlbachberg 45/6
4801 Traunkirchen
0660/7667593
ygschwandtner(at)gmail.com

Franz Gruber

Bezirks-Stabführer/in

Magdalenaberg 12
4643 Pettenbach
0699/81594124
stabfuehrer(at)gmunden.ooe-bv.at

Georg Magiera

Bezirks-Stabführer-Stellvertreter/in

Diethaming 8
4663 Laakirchen
0660/2220912
georg.magiera(at)gmx.at

Mathias Schrabacher

Bezirks-Stabführer-Stellvertreter/in

Miglweg 20
4694 Ohlsdorf
0699/16601702
office(at)drimas.at

Christa Doblmair

Bezirks-Jugendreferent/in

Hochfeldweg 28
4812 Pinsdorf
0699/10629253
jugend(at)gmunden.ooe-bv.at

Katharina Schmied

Bezirks-Jugendreferent-Stellvertreter/in

Rindbachstraße 92
4802 Ebensee
0660/5740595
jugend(at)gmunden.ooe-bv.at

Theresa Schobesberger

Bezirks-Jugendreferent-Stellvertreter/in

Bundesstraße 17
4817 St. Konrad
0699/11123383
jugend(at)gmunden.ooe-bv.at

Lukas Spiessberger

Bezirks-Jugendreferent-Stellvertreter/in

Moosweg 16
4812 Pinsdorf
0660/4821048
jugend(at)gmunden.ooe-bv.at

Nicole Ahammer

Bezirks-Schriftführer/in

Aurachberg 6
4814 Neukirchen
0664/6404479
nicole_ahammer(at)gmx.at

Bernhard Kasberger, BSc

Bezirks-Medienreferent/in

Rindbachstraße 68
4802 Ebensee
0650/4113883
medien(at)gmunden.ooe-bv.at

Mag. Hannes Engl

Bezirks-Kassier/in

Hauptstraße 21
4802 Ebensee
06133/5467
06133/5467-14
0676/6872764
kassier(at)gmunden.ooe-bv.at

Daniel Schachinger

Bezirks-EDV-Referent/in

Bauernstraße 23
4645 Grünau im Almtal
0660/5094468
edv(at)gmunden.ooe-bv.at

Michael Öhlinger

Bezirks-EDV-Referent-Stellvertreter/in

Mühlbachberg 135
4801 Traunkirchen
0664/1677968
edv(at)gmunden.ooe-bv.at

Kons. Jörg Schusterbauer

Ehren-Bezirksobmann/obfrau

Tirolerwiese 15/2
4813 Altmünster
0664/9675192
joerg.schusterbauer(at)aon.at

Kons. Fritz Neuböck

Ehren-Bezirkskapellmeister/in

Bahnhofstraße 58
4802 Ebensee
06133/7250
0699/11742208
frigo(at)ts3.at